Search Results

Terms & Conditions Click Here

RSL Rewards Plus Terms & Conditions Click Here 

About RSL Rewards


Welcome to the member exclusive RSL Rewards website, where you can redeem your RSL Rewards points in exchange for a number of desirable items. RSL Rewards provides all members with the ability to earn points on money spent on food and beverages within participating RSL Sub-Branches throughout Victoria.

There are a variety of rewards divided into the following categories:
  • Technology
  • For The Home
  • For The Kids
  • For You
  • The Great Outdoors
  • Gift Cards

The rewards vary in point value, and if you do not have enough points in your balance, you can use a combination of points and pay upon purchase.

With over 100 fantastic products to choose from, we encourage you to explore the website and see what your next reward could be. 


RSL Rewards Terms and Conditions please click here. 

Current Promotions

Terms & Conditions Click Here

Past Promotions & Winner Announcements

Terms & Conditions Click Here

Winner - Mr Kerry Green, Service member of Werribee RSL.

Terms & Conditions Click Here

Winner - Susan Manson of Bentleigh RSL

Terms & Conditions Click Here

 Winner - Thomas Lacey (Seaford RSL)

 

Grand Final Long Weekend Reciprocal Rights Promotion

 Terms & Conditions Click Here

Winner of a $500 Prezzee Voucher - Roger Prewett (Rye RSL) 

 

Terms & Conditions Click Here

Winner 1 – Sheelagh Nihill (Watsonia RSL)

Winner 2 – Gavin Stone (Reservoir RSL)

Winner 3 – Daryl King (Reservoir RSL)

Winner 4 – Robert Muir (Longbeach RSL)

Winner 5 – Reuben Black (Seaford RSL)

 

Terms & Conditions Click Here

Winner - Miss Sherrie Charles (Traralgon RSL)

 


Terms & Conditions Click Here

Winner - Mrs Pat Cox (Morwell RSL)

 



New Member Draw Terms & Conditions Click Here

 

Service Member Campaigns Terms & Conditions Click Here

 

 

Anzac Day 2023 Terms and Conditions Click Here

 

The 10 Winners for this year’s Anzac Day Promotion are:

  1. Michael Dunham (Glenroy RSL)
  2. Barry Lord (Montmorency RSL)
  3. Romy Hayes (Cheltenham RSL)
  4. Stephen Sadler (West Heidelberg)
  5. Graeme Fulton (Bentleigh RSL)
  6. Irene McGauran (Wangaratta RSL)
  7. Bob Humphries (Shepparton RSL)
  8. Amber Borg (Greensborough RSL)
  9. Ronald Bell (Watsonia RSL)
  10. Kaye Pierce (Rosebud RSL)

 

Easter Weekend Reciprocal Rights Promotion 

For terms and conditions click here

 

Winner - Steve Vayanos (Frankston RSL)


WINNER: Cary Locke, Service Member (Traralgon RSL) 

20K Giveaway Terms & Conditions Click Here

 


Major Prize Winner:

  1. Claire Belling - Pascoe Vale RSL

Win a Hyundai Terms & Conditions Click here



Treasure Hunt Terms & Conditions Click Here
List of Winners Click Here




AFL Grand Final Terms & Conditions Click Here

  • Winner 1 – Joy Jones (Keilor East RSL)
  • Winner 2 – Kaye Pierce (Rosebud RSL)
  • Winner 3 -  Felicia Ogliarolo (Darebin RSL)
  • Winner 4- Joy Snow (Greensborough RSL)
  • Winner 5 – Kevin Egan (Noble Park RSL)




Hawaii Getaway Terms & Conditions Click Here

Minor Prize Winners are:

  1. Doreen Peat
  2. Georgina Deak
  3. Mary O’Regan
  4. Rose Carnbone

Major Prize Winner:

  1. Marlene Penman

LUXE Staycation Terms & Conditions Click Here

The 3 Winners for the LUXE Staycation Package are:

  1. Morwell RSL - Ms Judith Thompson
  2. Pascoe Vale RSL - Ms Sandra Barnes
  3. Watsonia RSL - Maria Tumbri